Digital India
Registrar
Registrar

Shri Ashok Kumar Ingle

Registrar
Ph.: 0761-2681778 (O)
Exch: 0761-2680771, 2681773
Extn.: 316
Fax: 0761-2681778
e-mail: registrarjnkvv@yahoo.com
Mobile: 9425334996

Registrar Office

Name Designation Phone (O) Phone (R) Mobile E-mail
Shri Ashok Kumar Ingle Registrar 2681778 2680095 9425334996 registrarjnkvv@yahoo.com registrarjnkvv@gmail.com
Shri S.G. Deshpande P.S. to Registrar 9425162963 sgdeshpande61@gmail.com
Shri Rakesh Borker Stenographer -II 8269030054 rakeshborker.jnkvv@gmail.com
Smt. Madhuri Koshta Peon 8982102435
Shri Ramadhar Kewat Driver 9424900780
Shri Sushil Singh Peon 8085469616
Shri Shiv Kumar Driver 9617825169
Shri Dhan Singh TSL 7722824789

Establishment - I

347
Name Designation Phone (O) Phone (R) Mobile E-mail
Dr. M.K. Hardaha Dy. Registrar (Administration) 2681778 9425325963 mkhardaha@rediffmail.com
Smt. Sangeeta Patel Asstt. Registrar (Estt) 8989083846 sangitapatel1961@gmail.com
Shri H.K. Rajak Asstt. Grade - I 9329850913
Shri Manohar Khare Asstt. Grade - I 9300120913
Shri Manish Vishwakarma Asstt. Grade - III 9300601065
Shri S. John Asstt. Grade - III
Shri Ramu Sharma Asstt. Grade - III 9993613276
Shri Raja Pandey Asstt. Grade - III 7697726648
Shri Mahendra Singh Peon 9893013319
Shri Anil Patel Peon 9302966134
Shri Mukesh Patel Computer Operator 9424599409

Establishment - II

352
Name Designation Phone (O) Phone (R) Mobile E-mail
Shri B.P. Kori 2681778 9755668549 soesttjnkvv@gmail.com
Shri S.K. Tiwari Asstt. Grade - I 9630315043
Shri O.P. Lal Steno Grade - III 9425864314
Shri A.K. Kewat Steno Grade - II 8305252682 kevatakjnau@gmail.com
Shri H.N. Singh Asstt. Grade - III 8103367664
Shri Ramsingh Patil Asstt. Grade - III 9407812467 ramsinghpatil21@gmail.com
Ku. Swati Tiwari Asstt. Grade - III 8234957572 swatishc15@gmail.com
Shri Akbar Khan Asstt. Grade - III 9425410896 khanakbar338@gmail.com
Shri Sushil Lodhi Peon 9981344505
Shri Vinod Kumar Yadav Peon 8224933766

Confidential / Meeting Section

Name Designation Phone (O) Phone (R) Mobile E-mail
Smt. Sadhna Pathak Asstt. Grade - I 2681778 9407150717
Shri T.L. Thakur Asstt. Grade - I 9755731818
Smt. N. James Asstt. Grade - III 9009594667
Shri Balram Pandey Peon 7724802869
Smt. Babita Sour Peon 7415527923

Legal Cell

Name Designation Phone (O) Phone (R) Mobile E-mail
Shri M.A. Mansoori Stenographer-II 9301217244
Shri Rakesh Yadav Asstt. Grade - II 9827973442
Shri Mahesh Kashyap Asstt. Grade - III 9424677988
Shri Sanjay Kol Peon 9685709608

Assistant Registrar (General)

EPBX- 342
Name Designation Phone (O) Phone (R) Mobile E-mail
Shri A.K. Khamparia Asstt. Registrar 2681778 9926519458
Smt. Savitri Mishra Asstt. Grade - I 2655540
Shri S.B. Yadav Asstt. Grade - I 7869448069
Shri N.K. Waghmare Asstt. Grade - I 9806002792
Shri O.P. Choubey Junior Computer
Shri O.P. Bahadur Asstt. Grade - II 8718899146
Shri M.K. Kewat Asstt. Grade - II
Shri Man Bahadur Asstt. Grade - III 9981563788 kcman1976@hotmail.com
Shri G.P. Vishwakarma Asstt. Grade - III 9926328527
Smt. Pushpa Yadav Asstt. Grade - III 8109190568
Shri Mahesh Kashyap Asstt. Grade - III 9424677988
Shri R.S. Singraha Peon 9301620449
Smt. Sunita Patel Peon 9981286764
Shri Ramsiya Patel Peon 9617694259
Shri N.P. Tiwari TSL 7898953554
Shri Rammu Kol TSL --

Examination Section

EPBX- 344
Name Designation Phone (O) Phone (R) Mobile E-mail
Dr. A.K. Sarawgi Dy. Registrar (Academic) 2681778 9826351087 aksarawgi_57@ rediffmail. com
Shri A.K. Gujrati Asstt. Grade - I 9301596907
Smt. Neelam Kashyap Stenographer 8817477783
Dr. (Smt.) M. Shrivastava Jr. Computer 9425153830
Shri R.K. Rao Jr. Computer 8349034662
Shri R.K. Yadav Asstt. Grade - II 8224932006
Shri T.P. Patel Asstt. Grade - II 9039886142
Shri S.N. Shrivas Asstt. Grade - III 9329157781
Shri V.K. Yadav Asstt. Grade - III 9754871661
Smt. S. Pagey Asstt. Grade-III 9479307305
Shri Sajid Ali Asstt. Grade - III 7869882593
Smt. S. Shrivastava Asstt. Grade - III 8989536176
Shri Anurag Sonker Asstt. Grade - III 8982220572
Smt. (Dr.) A. Shrivastava Asstt. Grade - III 9425384669
Shri Umesh Ban Asstt. Grade - III 9893386441
Shri Kuldeep Vishwakarma Field Attend. 9165555162
Smt. Sushila Laxne Lab. Keeper 7389482560
Shri R.L. Patel Peon 9203255856
Shri G.K. Vinodiya Peon 9926181634
Shri P.S. Thakur Peon 9300480648
Shri R.S. Rajak Peon 9826436831